Ultima modifica: 13 dicembre 2016

Area Docenti

 

  • Programmazioni didattiche

iconapdf    a.s. 2016-2017

 

  • Docenti Tutor di classe –  Alternanza Scuola Lavoro

 

iconapdf  Triennio

 

  • Ordinamenti vigenti :  

zipfile   licei   

zipfile   tecnici

 

 

 

 

Elenco docenti A.S. 2016/2017

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

A

1 ANDRONICO SUSANNA A042
2 ANGIOLINI CRISTINA A346

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

B

3 BACHEROTTI  LUCIA  A050
4 BARACANI MARIA  LUISA   A042
5 BARBERIS ANTONELLA  A029
6 BASTA FRANCESCA A050
7 BAVARO ANNALISA  A050
8 BERNARDINI  DANIELA   A050
9 BERRETTA RAFFAELLA A051
10 BERTOLOTTI  MASSIMO  A020
11 BIANCALANA GIORGIO A050
12 BONCRISTIANI  GIOVANNI  C260
13 BOZZI  DANIELA   A346
14 BROGI CLAUDIO   A020

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

C

15 CALANDRO ENZA A039
16 CALLONI PAOLA A019
17 CANTAMUTTO MASSIMO A050
18 CAPONI  MANRICA     A047
19 CARBONE MARIA ROSARIA A019
20 CARBONI FRANCESCA A346
21 CARUCCI  MARGHERITA   REL.
22 CARUSO GIUSEPPE A034
23 CARUSO ORAZIO    A036
24 CASETTI  ANGELA  SOSTEGNO AD01
25 CASTELLACCI  ANGELA   A047
26 CATARSI LUCA  A034
27 CERVELLI  RICCARDO C310
28 CHELETTI PAOLO  A016
29 CIAMPINI SILVIA SOSTEGNO AD02
30 CIANELLI CARLO   A346
31 CIANNAMEA ROSA   A050
32 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO A034
33 CIOMPI  PAOLO    A071
34 CONDELLO ROSSANA A034
35 CONTIERO SIMONE A047

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

D

36 D’ANGELO CARMELA AD02
37 D’AREZZO AGNESE A050
38 DE CIANTIS FABRIZIO A034
39 DE LORENZO LUANA  A013
40 DELL’ORCO CLAUDIO A029
41 DONZELLO  MICHELANGELO  C260

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

E

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

F

42 FAIJA  CARMINE    C320
43 FONTANELLI GUIDO  A047
44 FRANCOLINI ELISABETTA A029

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

G

45 GRASSINI PAOLA A047
46 GRASSO  SILVANA   A050
47 GRECO PAOLA MARIA  A060
48 GRIGATTI  ALBERTO   C260

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

H

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

I

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

J

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

K

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

L

49 LAGANA’  FRANCESCO   A038
50 LENZINI LAILA  A060
51 LISI DUNIA  SOSTEGNO AD03
52 LORENZETTI MARCO   A020
53 LUPERINI  LUCIA   A050

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

M

54 MALLI ALI’ ANDREA C260
55 MANCUSO FELICIA A013
56 MARINARI  MARIELLA   A050
57 MARINI PAOLA  A047
58 MATTEOLI SIMONE  REL.
59 MENICHINELLI MICHELE A029
60 MORI MAURIZIO C320
61 MUGNAI MONALISA A346
62 MULE’   COSIMO    A034

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

N

63 NENCIONI PATRIZIA A050

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

O

64 ORLANDO MARIANGELA A029
65 ORNAGHI OSVALDO  A038
66 ORTO VINCENZO A061

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

P

67 PAOLI  MARZIO   REL.
68 PAPINI ELISABETTA  A047
69 PARENTI PAOLA A047
70 PASQUALETTI  NICOLA   A013
71 PASSARO  MARIAROSARIA   A034
72 PELLEGRINI CARLO A029
73 PIANGATELLO  GUIDO    A034
74 PICCINI  DONATELLA   A050
75 PIERONI  ROSSELLA   SOSTEGNO AD02
76 PUCCINI  LUIGI    A050
77 PUMA LETIZIA  A019
78 PULVINO MARIA ORAZIA  A025

 

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

Q

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

R

79 RANFONE STEFANO    A038
80 RONCAGALLE CATIA C300
81 ROSOLINI ANNA   A047
82 RUSSO FRANCESCA A019

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

S

83 SALCIOLI  MICHELA   A346
84 SALCIOLI DONATELLA A050
85 SALVADORINI DAVIDE  A034
86 SANTANGELO DANIELA   A047
87 SUBLIMI SAPONETTI ALESSIO  A060
88 SCATTINI BARBARA A034
89 SCOPELLITI MARIA SOSTEGNO
90 SECHI  LUCIA    A050
91 SEGUINO LOREDANA C240
92 SERRAGONI FRANCESCA   A346
93 SOMMESE ANTONELLA A050
94 STEFANINI  ROSSANA  A047

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

T

95 TAGLIOLI ILARIA A346
96 TAMBERI  UGO   C320
97 TARANTINO CRISTIANA   A020
98 TEMPESTI SHEILA A020
99 TESTAI GIULIANA   A047
100 TOGNARELLI SERGIO   A071
101 TONI  GABRIELE   C290
102 TORO MAURIZIO SALVATORE  A038
103 TOTTI  KATIUSCIA  SOSTEGNO AD01

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

U

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

V

104 VALENTE ROBERTA A013
105 VENTURI RENZO  A042
106 VENTURI SANDRA  A042

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

W

107 WALHOUT TIMOTHY SIMON   A038

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

Y

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico

Z

Ritorna all’indice alfabetico